stellwerke.info

Stellwerke mit Bildern von Gleiskontakt

Zeige Datensätze 1 bis 87 von 87 Datensätzen!

NameBauformFunktionStatus
Ahrensfelde Ahr GS II Sp64bFdl
Ahrensfelde Ahr Zimmermann & BuchlohFdl
Alt-Bliesdorf Abl Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Fdl
Berlin Anhalter Bf Abwt Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Ww
Berlin Baumschulenweg Bsw GS III 8030Fdl
Berlin Eichgestell Egw Einheit Mw, GS II DRWw
Berlin Feuerbachstraße Fb Sp Dr S60-DRFdl
Berlin Friedrichshagen Frh GS II DRFdl
Berlin Grünau Gab VES 3- u. 2-Reihenstellwerk, 2 ReihenFdl
Berlin Halensee Hal S&H 1901Fdl
Berlin Hermannstraße Her S&H 1912 (Überwachung unbekannt)Fdl
Berlin Industrieumschlagbahnhof IUB S&H 1912 (Überwachung unbekannt)Rang
Berlin Jungfernheide Jun S&H 1912 (Farbscheibenüberwachung)Fdl
Berlin Karlshorst Kh Einheit MwFdl
Berlin Kaulsdorf Kdo S&H 1912 (Farbscheibenüberwachung)Ww
Berlin Köpenick Ko Einheit MwWw
Berlin Köpenick Kp Einheit MwFdl
Berlin Lichtenberg B1 (Gab) S&H 1912 (Lampenüberwachung)Fdl
Berlin Lichterfelde West Liw S&H 1912 (Farbscheibenüberwachung), Sp Dr S60-DRFdl
Berlin Oberspree Osp JüdelFdl
Berlin Ostbahnhof W5/W6 S&H 1912 (Überwachung unbekannt)Ww
Berlin Ostkreuz Okn S&H 1912 (Überwachung unbekannt), GS II DRFdl
Berlin Pankow Heinersdorf Phd GS II DRFdl
Berlin Tempelhof Rbf Tnt S&H 1912 (Überwachung unbekannt)Rang
Berlin Tempelhof Rbf Tst S&H 1912 (Überwachung unbekannt)Rang
Berlin Treptower Park Tnt S&H 1912 (Farbscheibenüberwachung)Ww
Berlin Westend Wst Dr S (einschließlich S 1 , S 3 (2) + S 0)Fdl / Ww
Berlin Wollankstraße Wok GS II DRFdl
Berlin Wuhlheide (S-Bahn) Whh GS II DRFdl
Berlin Wuhlheide Parkeisenbahn Badesee Bs GS II DRFdl
Berlin Wuhlheide Parkeisenbahn Eichgestell Eg GS II DRFdl
Berlin Wuhlheide Parkeisenbahn Freileichtbühne Fb Elektrisches EigenbaustellwerkFdl
Berlin Wuhlheide Parkeisenbahn Hauptbahnhof Hb S&H 1912 (Überwachung unbekannt)Fdl
Berlin Zoologischer Garten Zoo S&H 1912 (Überwachung unbekannt)Fdl
Blumberg Einheit MwFdl
Bredow Bre E 12/78, GS II DRFdl
Briesen (Mark) B1 Einheit MwFdl
Britz Süd Bw Br Sp Dr S UFdl
BVG Kottbusser Tor VES 1913Fdl
Dabendorf GS II DRFdl
Delitzsch Gbf B2 (Dl) S&H 1912 (Lampenüberwachung)Fdl
Eberswalde Hbf B3 S&H 1912 (Farbscheibenüberwachung)Fdl
Eberswalde Hbf B6 E 12/78Fdl
Eichwalde Ewb Einheit MwFdl
Eichwalde Eww Einheit MwWw
Erkner Em E 12/78, GS II DRFdl
Erkner Erk Einheit Mw, GS II DRFdl
Falkenberg (Elster) W1 VES 1912 (E 43) mit FarbscheibenüberwachungWw
Falkenberg (Elster) W12 Einheit MwWw
Falkenberg (Elster) W21 S&H 1912 (Farbscheibenüberwachung)Ww
Fredersdorf (b Berlin) Fvo S&H 1912 (Lampenüberwachung)Fdl / Ww
Großrössen GS II Sp64bFdl
Hennigsdorf (b. Berlin) Hnd GS 0Fdl
Holzdorf (Elster) Hn Einheit MwWw
Königs Wusterhausen Kwm GS 0Ww
Königs Wusterhausen Kwn S&H 1912 (Farbscheibenüberwachung)Ww
Küstrin-Kietz W1 Einheit Mw, Schlüsselwerk EinheitWw
Küstrin-Kietz W3 Einheit Mw, Schlüsselwerk EinheitWw
Letschin EZMGFdl
Liebenwalde Lbw Andere/unbekannte mechanische BauformFdl
Meyenburg W2 E 12/78Ww
Müncheberg (Mark) B2 Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Fdl
Müncheberg (Mark) W1 Zimmermann & BuchlohWw
Nauen Nau E 12/78Fdl
Nauen Not E 12/78Ww
Obersdorf B1 (Ob) Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Fdl
Pritzwalk B1 S&H 1912 (Lampenüberwachung)Fdl
Pritzwalk W2 S&H 1912 (Lampenüberwachung)Ww
Pulsnitz B2 Jüdel, GS II DR, Jüdel 11000Fdl
Rangsdorf Rsb Einheit Mw, GS II DRFdl
Rangsdorf Rst GS II DRFdl
Reetz Bk Einheit MwFdl
Rehfelde B1 Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Fdl
Rotes Luch W2 Einheit Mw, Schlüsselwerk EinheitWw
Schöneicher Plan Sep Schlüsselwerk EinheitFdl
Schönow (Uckermark) Einheit MwFdl
Seelow (Mark) B1 E 12/78Fdl
Spremberg W1 Gast, GS II DRWw
Strausberg Nord B1 S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung)Fdl
Tauer B1 Einheit MwFdl
Tiefensee Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Fdl
Weichensdorf W2 Einheit MwWw
Werneuchen B2 Siemens & Halske mechanisch [ist Befehlsstelle]Fdl
Werneuchen Wer GS II DRFdl
Wildau B1 GS 0Fdl
Zeuthen Znw S&H 1912 (Überwachung unbekannt)Ww
Zossen Zsb GS II DRWw