stellwerke.info

Stellwerke an der Strecke 6081

Zeige Datensätze 1 bis 119 von 119 Datensätzen!

NameBauformFunktionStatus
Angermünde El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-UZ (Fdl)
Angermünde Agm E 12/78Fdl / Ww
Angermünde Agm elmech S&BFdl / Ww
Angermünde Ant Einheit MwWw
Angermünde Ant FiebrandtWw
Angermünde Aob FiebrandtWw
Angermünde Art Einheit MwWw
Angermünde Art FiebrandtWw
Angermünde Ast E 12/78Ww
Angermünde Ast elmech S&BWw
Anklam El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-UZ (Fdl)
Anklam Akf Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform), GS II DRFdl
Anklam Ant E 12/78Ww
Anklam Ant Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Ww
Anklam Peene Klappbrücke Pkb S&H 1912Ww
Aurose Einheit MwFdl
Belling Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform), GS II DRFdl
Berlin Blankenburg Bkb S&H 1912 Fü, GS II DRFdl / Ww
Berlin Blankenburg Bot S&H 1912 Fü, GS II DRFdl
Berlin Bornholmer Str. El S (SIMIS C)ESTW-UZ (Fdl)
Berlin Bornholmer Str. Bof E 12/78Fdl
Berlin Bornholmer Str. (S-Bahn) Bos S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenFdl
Berlin Buch Bst Einheit MwWw
Berlin Buch Bst Hein-LehmannWw
Berlin Buch Bu E 12/78Fdl
Berlin Buch Bu Einheit MwFdl
Berlin Buch Bu Siemens & HalskeFdl
Berlin Buch Bwt Einheit MwFdl
Berlin Buch Bwt Siemens & HalskeFdl
Berlin Gesundbrunnen Gso S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenWw
Berlin Gesundbrunnen Gsw S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenFdl
Berlin Karow El S (SIMIS C)ESTW-A (nb)
Berlin Karow Kar GS II DRFdl
Berlin Karow Ost Ako S&H 1912 LüFdl
Berlin Karow West (S-Bahn) Aks (Akw) E 12/78, GS II DRFdl
Berlin Pankow Pka S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenFdl
Berlin Pankow Pkn S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenWw
Berlin Pankow Pko S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenWw
Berlin Pankow Pkr S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenFdl
Berlin Pankow Pks S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenFdl / Ww
Berlin Pankow Vt IV S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenWw
Berlin Pankow Vt VI S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenWw
Berlin Pankow Vt X S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenWw
Bernau (b Berlin) El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Bernau (b Berlin) Bot S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenWw
Bernau (b Berlin) Bot Hein-LehmannWw
Bernau (b Berlin) Brn S&H 1912 LüFdl
Bernau (b Berlin) Bwt Einheit MwWw
Biesenthal El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Biesenthal B1 JüdelFdl
Biesenthal W2 / Bnt JüdelWw
Borckenfriede Einheit MwFdl
Britz B1 GS II DRFdl
Chorin El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Chorin B1 JüdelFdl
Chorin W2 JüdelWw
Dauer Einheit MwFdl
Ducherow El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Ducherow B2 JüdelFdl
Ducherow W1 JüdelWw
Eberswalde Hbf El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Eberswalde Hbf B3 S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenFdl
Eberswalde Hbf B6 E 12/78Fdl
Eberswalde Hbf B6 S&H 1907Fdl
Eberswalde Hbf R1 E 12/78, GS II DRRang
Eberswalde Hbf R1 S&H 1907Rang
Eberswalde Hbf W2 S&H 1907Ww
Eberswalde Hbf W4 S&H 1907Ww
Eberswalde Hbf W5 S&H 1907Ww
Ferdinandshof B1 Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Fdl
Ferdinandshof W2 Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Ww
Greifswald El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Greifswald B1 GS II Sp64bFdl
Groß Kiesow Einheit MwFdl
Herzsprung JüdelFdl
Jatznick El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Jatznick B2 Einheit MwFdl
Jatznick W1 Einheit MwWw
Klein Bünzow Kb S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenFdl
Miltzow El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Miltzow B2 Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Fdl
Miltzow W1 Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Ww
Nechlin Nl JüdelFdl
Nechlin Nsb JüdelWw
Pasewalk El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Pasewalk B3 GaselanFdl
Pasewalk W1 GaselanWw
Pasewalk W2 GaselanWw
Pasewalk W5 GaselanWw
Prenzlau El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Prenzlau B1 GS II Sp64bFdl
Ragösermühle Rgm Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Fdl
Rüdnitz B1 (Rzb) S&H 1912 LüFdl
Rüdnitz B1 (Rzb) elmech S&BFdl
Rüdnitz W2 (Rzo) JüdelWw
Rüdnitz Vbf Rvb Fdl
Rüdnitz Vbf Rvo Ww
Rüdnitz Vbf Rvw Ww
Sandförde Einheit MwFdl
Schönwalde S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenFdl
Seehausen (Uckermark) B1 Einheit MwFdl
Seehausen (Uckermark) W2 JüdelWw
Stralsund B3 GS II DRFdl
Stralsund B3 GaselanFdl / Ww
Stralsund R2 JüdelRang
Stralsund W1 VES AblAbl
Stralsund W4 GS II DRWw
Stralsund W4 S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenWw
Stralsund W5 S&H 1912 (neue Farbscheibenanordnung), o.A. zu FarbscheibenWw
Stralsund Srg Srg E 12/78Fdl
Stralsund Srg Srg Andere/unbekannte mechanische BauformFdl
Warnitz (Uckermark) Einheit MwFdl
Wildtränke Einheit MwFdl
Wilmersdorf (b Angermünde) El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Wilmersdorf (b Angermünde) B1 JüdelFdl
Wilmersdorf (b Angermünde) W2 JüdelWw
Züssow El L (ESTW L90)ESTW-A (nb)
Züssow B1 Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Fdl
Züssow W2 Zimmermann & Buchloh (neue Bauform)Ww